Inscritos

Nome

PILOTOS

Nº 1 - JOSÉ PEDRO ANDRADE MAIA RIBAS FONTES

Nº 2 - JOÃO PEDRO F. MEIRELES DA COSTA RODRIGUES

Nº 3 - MIGUEL CÉSAR DAS NEVES VIEIRA BARBOSA

Nº 4 - DIOGO AHRENS TEIXEIRA SALVI

Nº 5 - JOAQUIM MANUEL SILVA ALVES DE AZEVEDO

Nº 6 - ELIAS ACÁCIO DA SILVA BARROS

Nº 7 - RAFAEL NOBRE VIDAL SILVESTRE CARDEIRA

Nº 8 - MARCO ANTÓNIO HORTA DOS REIS

Nº 9 - PAULO JORGE ROSÁRIO NETO

Nº 10 - PEDRO NUNO CASTRO

Nº 11 - MIGUEL SOARES CARVALHO

Nº 12 - GIL MIGUEL DUARTE ANTUNES

Nº 13 - MANUEL FILIPE GUIMARÃES FERREIRA PINTO

Nº 14 - EMANUEL AUGUSTO BORGES DA SILVA

Nº 15 - RICARDO DO NASCIMENTO VIEIRA TEODÓSIO

Nº 16 - MIGUEL ÓSCAR DE SOUSA NUNES

Nº 17 - PEDRO ANTÓNIO VEIGA ANTUNES

Nº. 18 - VITOR MANUEL CABRAL RIBEIRO

Nº. 19 - DANIEL PEREIRA NUNES

Nº 20 - RICARDO DA SILVA RODA

Nº 21 - RICARDO BENTO DE MOURA

Nº 22 - FILIPE JOSÉ FREITAS ARAÚJO NOGUEIRA

Nº 23 - CARLOS MIGUEL DAS NEVES MARTINS

Nº 24 - MARIA JOANA MARTINS DA COSTA BARBOSA

Nº 25 - PAULO JORGE FORTES MOREIRA

Nº 26 - ANA FILIPA SARMENTO SANGUEDO

Nº 27 - JOSÉ CARLOS GOMES CASTRO VIEIRA

Nº 28 - JOÃO CARLOS AREIAS MACHADO RUIVO

Nº 29 - PAULO ANDRÉ MANTA CALDEIRA

Nº 30 - HUGO MIGUEL RIBEIRO MESQUITA

Nº 31 - JOSÉ MÁRIO TEIXEIRA MACHADO

Nº 32 - MARIANA MATOS NEVES DE CARVALHO

Nº 33 - MANUEL JOSÉ MARQUES DE CASTRO

Nº 36 - RAFAEL ALVES BOTELHO

Nº 37 - RUBEN FILIPE SOUSA MOURA

Nº 40 - HUGO RICARDO OLIVEIRA LOPES

Nº 42 - MIGUEL JORGE RODRIGUES BARBOSA 

Nº 44 - ALOÍSIO JOSÉ LEMOS MONTEIRO

Nº 45 - JOSÉ PAULO F. MEIRELES DA COSTA RODRIGUES

Nº 46 - JOÃO CARLOS BARBOSA BARROS

Nº 50 - BRUNO MIGUEL PINTO MAGALHÃES PINHEIRO

Nº 55CARLOS ALBERTO MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA

Nº 35 - ANDRÉ FILIPE DIONISIO RODRIGUES

Nº 34HELDER GONÇALVES DE MIRANDA

Nº 52 - PEDRO MIGUEL DO LAGO VIEIRA

Nº 69 - RICARDO TEIXEIRA MARQUES

Nº 38 - ANTONIO MANUEL DA SILVA CARVALHO COSTA​

Finalizadas as Inscrições no Campeonato

 

EQUIPAS

SPORTS & YOU

CRN COMPETITION

MONTEIROS COMPETIÇÕES

INSIDE MOTOR

VELOSO MOTORSPORT

PB RACING

BOX GARAGE

Finalizadas as Inscrições no Campeonato

Nome

CIPRIANO MANUEL LOURENÇO ANTUNES

JOAQUIM FERNANDO AMORIM BERNARDES

Última actualização a 2 Junho 2017

Nome

LUIS FILIPE ALVES LOURENÇO

VITOR PASCOAL DE JESUS LEMOS

ADRUZILO PINTO LOPES

Actualizado a 2 de Junho 2017

Nome

RICARDO MANUEL FREITAS DE SOUSA

ANTÓNIO SÉRGIO DA CUNHA BRÁS

Última actualização a 2 Junho 2017